WHAT GIVES REGULAR INVESTMENT

Investment funds is important to compare returns. But most importantly, looking at the long-term returns is to make the comparison. If the investment funds Deposit $ 100 each month on a regular basis, how much money you would have been up to today. Easier to compare funds and see the bottom of this calculation to decide easier.


Between
and
    
> >

  • Regular Investment Similation
  • Since its founding Returns
FundsDepositMonthsTotal EquityPriceAmount
Ata Output Based Variable Second Sub Fund Under an Umbrella Fund400418,373.630.025054460.33
ATA Turkish Equity Growth40043,171.710.144561458.51
Akbank Franklin Templeton BRIC Mutual Fund400419,306.930.023742458.39
Finans Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund4004963.940.474320457.22
Is Bank Type A ISE Technology Index Mutual Fund40047,677.720.059315455.40
Gedik A Type Small and Medium Enterprises Equity Fund Intensive400411,461.550.039584453.69
Bizim Securities Type A Gold and Energy Mixed Mutual Fund400413,474.340.033654453.47
YKB Type A Umbrella Fund Global Technology Foreign Securities Sixth Affiliated Sub Fund40049.8445.857803451.24
Akbank B Type Umbrella Fund Franklin Templeton Asian FCC Fourth Sub Fund400421,213.960.021254450.88
Global Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund400411.3139.835972450.54
Abank Type A Equity Mutual Fund40043,552.430.126468449.27
Kare Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund40046,598.720.067955448.42
Tekstilbank Type A Equity Mutual Fund400451.818.651522448.24
Eczacibasi Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund400494.944.708150446.99
Ak Asset Intensive Equity Shares Fund4004205.972.168554446.66
Ashmore Is Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund400413,066.370.034182446.63
Ziraat Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund40042,880.660.154942446.34
Global Securities Type A Sub Fund Shares Second Affiliated Intensive Formula Fund Dividend400419,044.240.023424446.09
YKB Type A Model Portfolio Fund Idea Umbrella connected Equity Fund Equity Intensive Fifth Sub Fund400421,395.980.020842445.94
HSBC Bank Type A Asset Management Service Equity Mutual Fund400410,256.440.043351444.63
TEB Type A Asset Management Fund Service Shares4004581.470.764192444.35
Gedik Securities Type B G 20 Countries Foreign Securities Fund400416,477.000.026941443.91
Is Bank Type A Affiliate Companies Mutual Fund40047.2860.938399443.63
TEB Securities Type A Equity Mutual Fund40044,963.920.089355443.55
Sekerbank Type A Equity Fund4004894.200.495853443.39
[1-25] [Σ 480]

Remarks:  Changes are expressed as % , N/A-Not Available (No data or Not Yet Established), your funds in portfolio are marked in different colors.
FundsChangeDailyWeekMonth3 Months6 Months1 Year
Global Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund396,041.320.762.357.6716.7613.3449.18
Ziraat Securities Type B Short Term Bond Fund251,364.740.020.161.062.464.159.41
Tekstilbank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund143,809.180.030.231.043.785.9911.58
Is Bank Type B T.Bill and Bond Mutual Fund136,929.960.050.231.032.133.658.39
Ziraat Securities Type B T.Bill and Bond Mutual Fund131,168.110.030.261.144.126.5313.95
Tekstilbank Type B Variable Mutual Fund130,479.550.060.441.734.706.6413.78
TEB Type B T.Bill and Bond Mutual Fund123,732.730.040.091.191.883.327.77
TEB Type A Small and Medium-Sized Business Blue Equity Mutual Fund82,646.230.040.271.244.236.3212.40
Tekstilbank Type A Equity Mutual Fund71,141.120.201.957.5715.9413.6743.78
ING Bank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund67,769.650.030.241.043.806.1111.64
Is Bank Type A Affiliate Companies Mutual Fund63,964.080.430.429.0813.685.0833.04
TEB Type B Blue Liquid Mutual Fund62,961.240.030.241.043.796.1211.77
Halk Bank Type A Mixed Mutual Fund59,901.240.070.852.224.252.7122.10
Strateji Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund58,790.960.75-0.346.609.597.5310.60
Ak Asset Short Term Debt Fund57,856.280.030.231.003.615.7810.80
Is Bank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund55,060.510.040.251.103.976.6212.53
Yapi Kredi Bank Type B Mid Term Bonds and Bills Fund52,245.680.050.101.312.934.449.78
Eczacibasi Securities Type B Liquid Mutual Fund50,481.050.030.241.063.886.2612.02
Abank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund40,508.900.030.241.114.006.4412.41
Garanti Bank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund40,190.140.030.231.043.826.1411.76
Is Bank Type A Variable Mutual Fund31,988.620.060.732.578.055.1521.46
Is Bank Type A Equity Mutual Fund29,442.320.221.735.0914.0110.5439.86
ING Bank Type A Variable Mutual Fund27,656.180.170.782.804.644.0319.30
Vakifbank Type B Variable Mutual Fund26,453.660.120.441.825.105.7313.44
Halk Bank Type B T.Bill and Bond Mutual Fund26,224.950.020.100.872.323.518.29
[1-25] [Σ 473]

Remarks:  Changes are expressed as % , N/A-Not Available (No data or Not Yet Established), your funds in portfolio are marked in different colors.

FUND SEARCH

type the name for the analysis of the fund



X