WHAT GIVES REGULAR INVESTMENT

Investment funds is important to compare returns. But most importantly, looking at the long-term returns is to make the comparison. If the investment funds Deposit $ 100 each month on a regular basis, how much money you would have been up to today. Easier to compare funds and see the bottom of this calculation to decide easier.


Between
and
    
> >

  • Regular Investment Similation
  • Since its founding Returns
FundsDepositMonthsTotal EquityPriceAmount
Is Bank Type A ISE Technology Index Mutual Fund40048,009.890.060427484.01
Is Bank Type B Basket Fund for Global Commodity Fund400428,155.450.016475463.86
Gedik Securities Type B G 20 Countries Foreign Securities Fund400417,936.990.025853463.73
Akbank B Type Umbrella Fund Franklin Templeton Asian FCC Fourth Sub Fund400422,829.980.020175460.59
Akbank Franklin Templeton BRIC Mutual Fund400420,780.840.022070458.63
YKB Type A Umbrella Fund Global Technology Foreign Securities Sixth Affiliated Sub Fund400410.4943.609494457.46
Ak Asset Foreign Stocks ETF Fund of Funds400438,232.580.011891454.62
Garanti Bank Type B Emerging Markets Equity Fund of Funds of Funds400425,781.650.017379448.06
Global Securities Type A The Future of My Child Equity Mutual Fund400427,626.950.016179446.98
Akbank B Type Umbrella Fund Franklin Templeton European FCC Second Sub Fund400414,464.120.030853446.26
YKB Type B Umbrella Fund Affiliated Tenth World Fund of Funds Sub Fund400411,902.770.037429445.51
Is Bank B Type Foreign Securities Global Debt Instruments Fund400410,956.170.040494443.66
Ak Asset Foreign Equity Fund40048,605.810.051550443.63
Yapi Kredi Securities Type A Private Asset Management Variable Mutual Fund40042,101.860.210659442.78
Kare Securities International Fixed Income Securities B Type Variable Fund400413,196.350.033424441.07
Fibabank B Type Gold Fund400430,717.170.014280438.64
Is Bank Is Portfolio Type B Umbrella Fund Asset Bills and Bonds Eurobond Second Sub Fund400417,077.940.025678438.53
Ziraat Bank B Type Gold Third Sub Fund Under an Umbrella Fund400419,463.270.022523438.37
Is Bank Type B Gold Mutual Fund400423,491.010.018627437.57
HSBC Securities Type B Gold Fund4004297.811.469167437.53
Ak Asset Gold Fund400411,424.800.038292437.48
Yapi Kredi Bank Type B Gold Mutual Fund400418,343.120.023833437.17
TEB Type B Gold Fund400410,742.930.040671436.93
Vakifbank Type B Gold Fund400411,281.340.038723436.85
Seker Securities Type B Gold Fund400417,938.880.024341436.65
[1-25] [Σ 484]

Remarks:  Changes are expressed as % , N/A-Not Available (No data or Not Yet Established), your funds in portfolio are marked in different colors.
FundsChangeDailyWeekMonth3 Months6 Months1 Year
Global Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund355,565.12-2.31-4.514.831.3012.0245.01
Ziraat Securities Type B Short Term Bond Fund246,287.560.040.140.401.493.878.06
Tekstilbank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund140,847.040.030.221.642.965.8810.80
Is Bank Type B T.Bill and Bond Mutual Fund134,143.790.040.100.051.303.196.95
Ziraat Securities Type B T.Bill and Bond Mutual Fund128,224.840.030.241.793.186.3613.79
Tekstilbank Type B Variable Mutual Fund127,024.54-0.21-0.281.933.056.2013.95
TEB Type B T.Bill and Bond Mutual Fund120,876.15-0.03-0.02-0.470.602.475.26
TEB Type A Small and Medium-Sized Business Blue Equity Mutual Fund80,587.640.030.241.642.965.8511.55
ING Bank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund66,357.780.030.221.642.985.9710.77
Tekstilbank Type A Equity Mutual Fund65,319.54-1.85-3.886.473.8412.7044.87
TEB Type B Blue Liquid Mutual Fund61,647.490.030.221.632.995.9910.99
Is Bank Type A Affiliate Companies Mutual Fund59,262.32-2.49-3.685.34-0.017.6146.69
Halk Bank Type A Mixed Mutual Fund57,860.83-1.06-2.700.71-1.134.4223.42
Ak Asset Short Term Debt Fund56,708.600.030.211.562.845.5910.07
Strateji Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund55,675.890.180.893.793.141.3911.73
Is Bank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund53,868.710.030.231.733.326.5311.78
Yapi Kredi Bank Type B Mid Term Bonds and Bills Fund51,018.710.040.170.521.613.848.00
Eczacibasi Securities Type B Liquid Mutual Fund49,414.470.030.231.693.066.1610.98
Abank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund39,622.540.030.231.733.136.3211.67
Garanti Bank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund39,347.660.030.221.653.006.0111.00
Is Bank Type A Variable Mutual Fund30,623.39-0.89-1.363.45-0.216.2321.46
Is Bank Type A Equity Mutual Fund27,213.09-1.90-2.955.411.3411.4342.09
ING Bank Type A Variable Mutual Fund26,703.41-0.57-0.761.050.196.2718.52
Halk Bank Type B T.Bill and Bond Mutual Fund25,748.920.060.180.471.483.197.04
Vakifbank Type B Variable Mutual Fund25,513.13-0.16-0.181.381.954.4710.67
[1-25] [Σ 477]

Remarks:  Changes are expressed as % , N/A-Not Available (No data or Not Yet Established), your funds in portfolio are marked in different colors.

FUND SEARCH

type the name for the analysis of the fund



X