WHAT GIVES REGULAR INVESTMENT

Investment funds is important to compare returns. But most importantly, looking at the long-term returns is to make the comparison. If the investment funds Deposit $ 100 each month on a regular basis, how much money you would have been up to today. Easier to compare funds and see the bottom of this calculation to decide easier.


Between
and
    
> >

  • Regular Investment Similation
  • Since its founding Returns
FundsDepositMonthsTotal EquityPriceAmount
Abank Type A Equity Mutual Fund40044,057.750.110652449.00
Akbank A Type Umbrella Fund Sub Fund Shares Intensive Second Affiliated Premium Equity Fund40043,599.810.124507448.20
Is Bank Type A ISE Financials Index Mutual Fund40047,158.560.062474447.22
HSBC Bank Type A Asset Management Service Equity Mutual Fund400411,944.220.037283445.32
Bizim Securities Type A Gold and Energy Mixed Mutual Fund400415,058.960.029426443.12
Finans Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund40041,161.540.380601442.08
HSBC Securities Type A ISE 30 Index Mutual Fund40044,657.490.094519440.22
Yapi Kredi Securities Type A ISE 30 Index Mutual Fund40046,949.240.063345440.20
Finansbank Type A Equity Mutual Fund40042,719.750.161821440.11
Is Bank Type A ISE Technology Index Mutual Fund40048,693.730.050535439.34
YKB A Type Umbrella Fund Shares Second Affiliated Sub Fund (Intensive Fund Shares)4004351.481.249174439.06
Is Bank Type A Affiliate Companies Mutual Fund40047.6757.209218438.79
Ata Output Based Variable Second Sub Fund Under an Umbrella Fund400420,444.830.021462438.79
ING Bank Type A Equity Mutual Fund4004116.343.770584438.67
Is Bank Type A ISE 30 Index Mutual Fund40048,203.760.053451438.50
Denizbank Type A Equity Mutual Fund40042,251.520.194749438.48
Garanti Bank Type A ISE 30 Index Mutual Fund400413,382.970.032762438.45
ATA Turkish Equity Growth40043,503.370.125065438.15
Ziraat Bank ISE National 30 Index Linked Fund Type Umbrella Intensive First Sub Fund Shares400414,938.940.029327438.11
Denizbank Type A ISE 100 Index Mutual Fund40046,569.980.066684438.11
Eczacibasi Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund4004104.924.167985437.30
TEB Type A Asset Management Fund Service Shares4004649.910.672798437.26
Ziraat Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund40043,233.040.135125436.86
Ziraat Bank Umbrella Fund Type A Sub Fund Third Affiliated Members40044,151.460.105231436.86
Is Bank Is Portfolio Type A Umbrella Fund Intensive First Affiliated Equities Sub Fund400427,853.500.015679436.72
[1-25] [Σ 499]

Remarks:  Changes are expressed as % , N/A-Not Available (No data or Not Yet Established), your funds in portfolio are marked in different colors.
FundsChangeDailyWeekMonth3 Months6 Months1 Year
Global Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund339,707.510.323.773.7611.5630.7730.50
Ziraat Securities Type B Short Term Bond Fund240,791.940.050.080.602.495.176.83
Tekstilbank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund135,431.430.030.240.952.815.239.48
Is Bank Type B T.Bill and Bond Mutual Fund131,636.330.05-0.030.262.074.266.33
Ziraat Securities Type B T.Bill and Bond Mutual Fund122,879.880.040.231.002.987.2912.57
Tekstilbank Type B Variable Mutual Fund122,024.550.050.421.003.326.8911.81
TEB Type B T.Bill and Bond Mutual Fund119,502.260.01-0.030.311.884.114.77
TEB Type A Small and Medium-Sized Business Blue Equity Mutual Fund77,581.450.020.230.972.995.6910.77
ING Bank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund63,736.270.030.220.942.775.139.38
Tekstilbank Type A Equity Mutual Fund62,001.860.402.593.3512.8228.0427.32
Is Bank Type A Affiliate Companies Mutual Fund60,043.620.412.253.8013.7728.7141.99
TEB Type B Blue Liquid Mutual Fund59,209.120.030.220.952.835.269.56
Halk Bank Type A Mixed Mutual Fund57,845.810.271.321.228.2818.7219.55
Ak Asset Short Term Debt Fund54,592.790.030.210.872.564.708.96
Strateji Securities Type A Variable Mutual Fund54,410.90-0.34-1.45-1.84-0.082.908.89
Is Bank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund51,529.330.040.250.992.955.469.90
Yapi Kredi Bank Type B Mid Term Bonds and Bills Fund49,926.150.060.180.702.565.047.20
Eczacibasi Securities Type B Liquid Mutual Fund47,409.350.030.230.982.885.379.01
Abank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund37,971.420.030.240.992.965.5310.34
Garanti Bank Type B Liquid Mutual Fund37,784.310.030.220.942.815.229.58
Is Bank Type A Variable Mutual Fund30,234.580.291.302.317.6016.3618.35
ING Bank Type A Variable Mutual Fund26,439.630.091.111.897.8214.9715.43
Is Bank Type A Equity Mutual Fund26,301.440.502.433.7112.6627.5827.75
Halk Bank Type B T.Bill and Bond Mutual Fund25,246.520.03-0.040.282.044.416.14
Vakifbank Type B Variable Mutual Fund24,906.800.060.390.873.827.198.38
[1-25] [Σ 492]

Remarks:  Changes are expressed as % , N/A-Not Available (No data or Not Yet Established), your funds in portfolio are marked in different colors.

FUND SEARCH

type the name for the analysis of the fund



X